Tuesday, 1 December 2009

RULES ; Once u've been tgged, u're spposed to cpy-pste ths note & answr all th quests. At th end, chse 15 ppl to be tgged-inclding th prson who tgged u. Pste thse instructions into th bdy of th note, pste th quests, answr th quests & tag 15 ppl.



ABC ABOUT YOU QUESTS.

A - AVAILABLE: Available for what???

B - BIRTHDAY: 17 NOVERMBER 1991 [tarikh keramat]

C - CRUSHING ON:erm,,,, yeah i think yess,,,ermm,,,

D - DRINK YOU LAST HAD: Sirap

E - EASIEST PERSON TO TALK TO: Friends!

F - FAVORITE SONG: NEGARAKU,,,huhuh

G - GUMMY BEARS OR GUMMY WORMS: Gummy Bears

H - HOMETOWN: -Ipoh

I - IN LOVE WITH: No one at this moment

J - JUGGLE: X reti nk juggle! susa wooo

K - KILLED SOMEONE: nope,, but mosquitoes da banyak daa...

L - LONGEST CAR RIDE: 11 hours..[Perak-Muadzam Shah]

M- MILKSHAKE FLAVOR: Milkshake?? NO!!x sdap


N - NUMBER OF SIBLINGS: 6

O - ONE WISH: Happy fiddunya wal Akhirah

P - PERSON YOU CALLED LAST: Mak!

R- REASON TO SMILE: Do i have to have reason to smile??

S - SONG YOU LAST HEARD: Sayang-sayang by huda

T - TIME YOU WOKE UP: 6.00 AM..[awal tuu!!]

U - UNDERWEAR COLOR/PATTERN: I think this is toooo lebih2

V - VEGETABLE(S): NOT THOSE GREEN ONE

X - X-RAYS YOU'VE HAD: TRICE..

Y - YOYOS ARE: A guy...

Z - ZODIAC SIGN:SCORPIO





ABOUT YOU
Spell your name without vowels: NR ZZH FKHRLDN [cne la nk pronounce]

Least favorite color?: Striking colours

What are you listening to?: Bunyi Kipas

Are you happy with your life right now?: yeah! Alhamdulillah

What is your favorite class in school?: always ENGLISH!


Are you outgoing?:Dunnoe

Favorite pair of shoes?: Sneakers

Where do you wish you were right now?: ENGLAND!! Palace of Cranbrooke Avenue






CANS
Can you dance?:YEP!! chicken Dance,,hik3

Can you tie a cherry stem with your mouth?: Yes!

Can you whistle?: Nope..cuz whistling is a bad manner

Can you walk with your toes curled?: can.,...[ jika kau fikirkan kau boleh, kau hampir buleh melakukan]






DOS
Do you believe there is life on other planets?: yep

Do you believe in miracles?: Yes,,, Cuz Allah can do anything

Do you believe in magic?: NOPE... khurafat,,,

Do you believe in Satan?: Yes
Do you believe in Santa?: No,, they are just lieing

Do you know how to swim?: YES!! la sgt,,hahaha

Do you like roller coasters?: yea,, I been on that once!

Do you think you could handle the stuff they eat on those realityshows?: not those slimy2 thingy thing!






HAVES
Have you ever been on a plane?: yeah,,so many times,,sampai boring da,,,

Have you ever asked someone out?: yeah,,banyak kali

Have you ever been asked out by someone?: Yep!!!

Have you ever been to the ocean?: to the ocean?? mean?? i think yess

Have you ever painted your nails?: inai> yess! cutex> NO!!






WHATS
What is the temperature outside?: 26 maybe

What radio station do you listen to?: Malaysia> Hot fm UK> Galaxy

What was the last restaurant you ate at?: Cafe Ilmiah!

What was the last thing you bought?: ayam goreng, potatoes, ikan n some vegies [lauk utk lunch td]

What was the last thing on TV you watched?:RUSH HOUR 3 kot,,



WHOS

Who was the last person you took a picture of?: MAK!!




Who was the last person you said I love you to?: mak jgak!






I TAG:
IFFAH
Hanis
NAJWA al cumelatun de BAJET
Kak Akmal
Sayed

Siti
Zaiyad
MUNIRAH rumetku!
Adham
Shazni
Anem
Nozawani aka WANI
Mutheerah


Sape2 yg voluteer nk buat dengan segala hormatnya dipersilekan






9 Ucap-ucapan untuk izzah:

yad_element said...

waw..
mcm name aku jew

IRFARN said...

yeaa
lupe.aku thu cne chicken dance
mse orientasi aritu

mIsS.Ladyb0sS said...

Apam: hah,, dance gak tu! so pi tuka!
Yad: ye2,,mmg nme ko pon

mUsZ said...

err,,sayur2an wane ijau bgus tok lwn cancer ye izah..
ak xphm nape name ak ko tag tu..skali la ngn rmi2 tuh.huhuuh.

mUsZ said...

err,,sayur2an wane ijau bgus tok lwn cancer ye izah..
ak xphm nape name ak ko tag tu..skali la ngn rmi2 tuh.huhuuh.

Mohd Shazni. said...

haha..ko nie pon an..
byk gler kot aq kne jwb,,
klo dpn bm xpe ar
haha..nie dlm bhse yg aq kurng phm..
lalal~

izzah fakharuldin said...

mus: sje2,,nk tag ko!
ko kan kawan aku,,huhuhu

shazni: if ko rse malas, just say so.. ok! hahaha

Mohd Shazni. said...

ala2..gaya bersuara mcm merajuk je..haha

izzah fakharuldin said...

erm erm,,
ko bace ngan nada
merajuk mmg la,,,
aku bace ngan nada pasrah
hahaha

+Pengikut2+